Year Name High School
2004 Elaine Cortesis CDCI West
  Sean Gallagher St. Mary's
  Mark Graham Port Hope
  Lyle Jones St. Mary's
  Tara Kroonenberg CDCI East
  Jennifer Logal CDCI East
  Erin Manning CDCI West
  Rory Sylvester Port Hope
Year Name High School
2005 Brittany Ashby Port Hope
  Samantha Brown CDCI East
  Peter Cleary St. Mary's
  Joanne Graham Port Hope
  Ashley Latchford CDCI East
  James McCracken TCS
  Kayla Palmateer St. Mary's
  William Simon CDCI West
  Jennifer Whyte CDCI West
Year Name High School
2006 Grant Dingwall CDCI East
  Chun Yu Zhang CDCI East
  Michelle Thompson CDCI West
  Mason Curtis CDCI West
  Colleen Cordukes CDCI West
  Jennifer Soquel CDCI West
  Janys Hansen CDCI West
  Desta McAdam St. Mary's
  Adam Dobri St. Mary's
  Ashley Beaudoin St. Mary's
  Sarah Goodes Port Hope
  Hannah Pope Port Hope
  Jordan Chase TCS
 
Year Name High School
2007 Kurt West Campbellford
  Jennilee Harley Campbellford
  Rebecca Brunt CDCI East
  Vanessa Taylor CDCI East
  Natasha Hicks ENSS
  Ashley McBurney Port Hope
  Michael Kryluk St. Mary's
  Kaitlyn Ward St. Mary's
  Alex Oosterhof St. Mary's
  John McCracken TCS
  Christina Murchie CDCI West
  Ben Curtis CDCI West
  Emily Knight CDCI West
Year Name High School
2008 April Wright Campbellford
  Emily Ann Demill ENSS
  Gracie Tetzlaff ENSS
  Claire Forward Port Hope
  Nathan Foote St. Mary's
  Shareena Marling St. Mary's
  Dayna Taylor TCS
  David West TCS
  Shannon Blakely CDCI West
  Mandy Inglis CDCI West
  Sarah Madge CDCI West
  Bryn Evering CDCI West
  Krista Naylor CDCI West
  Victoria Sawatsky CDCI West
  Kate Sheffield CDCI West
  Elysa Vanderveer CDCI West
  Allison Wood CDCI West
  Luke Peristy CDCI West
  Jak Knight CDCI West
  Holly Grieder CDCI West
  Sarah Sandham CDCI West
Year Name High School
2009 Jessica Svenningson TCS
  Daniel Troisi CDCI West
  Hilary Dickson CDCI West
  Erin Cordukes CDCI West
  Leslie Thomson CDCI West
  Andrew Halligan St. Mary's
  Hongli Zhou CDCI West
  Brianna MacNeil St. Mary's
  Charae Wamsley CDCI West
  George Hall CDCI West
  Deanna Boys St. Mary's
  Victoria Pequegnat CDCI East
  Erryl Taggart CDCI West
  Marianne Poirier St. Mary's
  Rachel Windsor ENSS
  Horatio Burke Brookside
  Erin Fernhout CDCI West
  Abigail Fast CDCI West
  Trevor Harley Campbellford
  Darlene Hughes CDCI East
 
Year Name High School
2010 Jessica Curtis CDCI West
  Amelia Drobot Campbellford
  Annaliese Heissler ENSS
  Julia Kryluk St. Mary's
  Laura Greenwood CDCI East
  Kate Hunter CDCI West
  Clayton Linton CDCI West
  Kassandra O'Rourke Campbellford
  Abigail Peristy CDCI West
  Adrianna Marling CDCI West
  Brenna Owen TCS
  Nicolas Siron CDCI West
  Rachel Vandervennen CDCI West
  Brad Ney CDCI West
  Adam Cable CDCI West
  Kelly West TCS
  Shannon Stoobach CDCI West
  Sarah Vosburgh CDCI West
  Thomas Leckey ENSS
  Olivia Behan St. Mary's
  Ben Albon CDCI West
  Olivia Lyon St. Mary's
Year Name High School
2011 Darcy Bruce CDCI East
  Taylor Clark St. Mary's
  Laura Cleave ENSS
  Daniel Cleveland ENSS
  Jocelyn Coe CDCI West
  Kellie Foster ENSS
  Alexandra Gallant CDCI West
  Adrian Gaudet CDCI West
  Irene Harmsen CDCI East
  Erin Knight CDCI West
  Thomas Lang Port Hope
  Evan Little St. Mary's
  Devyn Noonan CDCI West
  Jennifer Pitcher ENSS
  Jocelyn Pitcher ENSS
  Marie Robertson ENSS
  Laura Sagermann St. Mary's
  Brooke Taylor TCS
  Bud Tinney CDCI West
  Wei Wei Yan ENSS
  Jenn McNaughton CDCI West
  Melanie Toope CDCI West
Year Name High School
2012 Kali Newman Campbellford
  Jessica Schissler St. Mary's
  Jillian Falla ENSS
  Charlotte Ley CDCI West
  Eldie Valles St. Mary's
  Mallory Wiggans CDCI West
  Matthew Schroeder CDCI West
  Samantha Clark TCS
  Kerri-Ann Simpson St. Mary's
  Rhian Catton CDCI West
  Carly Cunningham Port Hope
  Ashley Reyns CDCI East
  Kayla Mullin CDCI West
  Taylor MacDonald-Plummer Port Hope
  Kelsey Saunders CDCI West
  Matthew Fast CDCI West
  Rebecca Taylor St. Mary's
  Ian Wood Campbellford
  Alec Kilburn CDCI West
  Heather Abrams CDCI West
  Curtis Germaine ENSS
  Desaree Rosskopf CDCI West
  Christine Vandertoorn ENSS
  Jared Bihun CDCI East
  Erika Arff CDCI West
 
Year Name High School
2013 Leah Carson Campbellford
  Linnea Kalchos Campbellford
  Cameron Law Campbellford
  Holly Curle Campbellford
  Hailiah Knight CDCI East
  Dina Tourlas CDCI East
  Sarah Jayne Longinotti CDCI East
  Emiliana Calderon-Donefer CDCI East
  Daniel Koerber CDCI East
  Isaac William Cotton CDCI West
  Courtney Saunders CDCI West
  Simone Robert CDCI West
  Alanna Golloher CDCI West
  Kelsey Elchuk CDCI West
  Morgan Rampanen CDCI West
  Wan Ching (Vivienne) Wu ENSS
  Amanda Lynne Baker ENSS
  Jade Scarr ENSS
  Breanna Haig ENSS
  Shailyn Sharpe ENSS
  Maia Desjardins Home School
  Joseph Sakuma Port Hope
  John Thomson Port Hope
  Hannah Arthurs St. Mary's
  Remi Mireault St. Mary's
  Sarah Gelinas St. Mary's
  Benjamin Roughton TCS
Year Name High School
2014 Kiersten Bertrand Campbellford
  Eva Osterlee Campbellford
  Vanessa Stadtke CDCI East
  Mariah Wilson CDCI East
  Elizabeth Hobe CDCI East
  Mohamed Widaatalla CDCI East
  Christina Jibb CDCI West
  Allison Wakely CDCI West
  Rachel Benschop CDCI West
  Sarah Jenkins CDCI West
  Mandy Toope CDCI West
  Johanna Peacock CDCI West
  Taran Schubert ENSS
  Bradley McAree ENSS
  Vivienne Jaehn-Kreibaum ENSS
  Shayna Tinson ENSS
  Brittany Hesmer ENSS
  Kennedy Honey Port Hope
  Juliann Rossen St. Mary's
  Kirsten Giroux St. Mary's
  Victoria Pearson TCS
  Megan Brander St. Mary's
Year Name High School
2015 Nicholas Carson Campbellford
  Emily Williams CDCI East
  Emma Starke Port Hope
  Maddie Gardiner CDCI West
  Caelan Cox ENSS
  Mikayla Kuehn CDCI West
  Leah Sills CDCI West
  Bradley Buck CDCI West
  Laura Shortt CDCI East
  Leigha MacDiarmid CDCI East
  Briana Richter St. Mary's
  Jessica Kernan CDCI West
  Mackenzie Carter TCS
  Kirsten Crowe ENSS
  Andrea Vandertoorn ENSS
  Sabina Litherland CDCI West
  Mikayla Toyne TCS
  Michelle Hesmer ENSS
  Judith Murtha-Anderson ENSS
  Cody Adams ENSS
  Gage Benyon ENSS
  Christian Langstaff Port Hope
  Nahid Widaatalla CDCI East
  Katherine Falla ENSS
  Harrison Cooper CDCI East
  Meghan Visser St. Mary's
  William Kim CDCI West
  Maddison Pogue St. Mary's
 
Year Name High School
2016 Monica Windolf CCI
  Brittany Welsh Port Hope
  Teagan Miller CCI
  Keely Burnside ENSS
  Laura Essak TCS
  Mercedes Cahill Port Hope
  Charlie Pearson TCS
  Bridget D'aloisio Campbellford
  Isaac Clapp CCI
  David Robert CCI
  Eve Garrison Port Hope
  Kaylee Hilborn CCI
  Kassy Gray CCI
  Meaghan Steinmann Campbellford
  Matt Cavanaugh CCI
  Raquel Deperasinski CCI
  Jessie Forbes St. Mary's
  Bailey Cressman CCI
  Grace Demill Port Hope
  Nicholas Ormel CCI
  Emma Gunter ENSS
Year Name High School
2017 Jodi Newman Campbellford
  Gavin Hawkins Campbellford
  Sam Williams CCI
  Lily Mackenzie CCI
  Josephine Lansley CCI
  Hallye Ward ENSS
  Conor Taylor ENSS
  Megan McLean ENSS
  Taylor Lax Port Hope
  Quinlan Lillian Marie Palm Port Hope
  Andrew Mintha Port Hope
  Maiah Capel St. Mary's
  Cheryl Di Lio St. Mary's
  Sinead Gibson St. Mary's
  Annie Matthews St. Mary's
  Michael Fraser St. Mary's
  Courtney Cameron St. Mary's
Year Name High School
2018 Adam Doherty Campbellford
  Nerine Hill CCI
  Reece Herrington ENSS
  Kerigan Copeland Port Hope
  Zylanna Sheppard-Thompson St. Mary's
 
Year Name High School
2019 Emily MacAlpine Campbellford
  Onnika Naykalyk CCI
  Aidan Vine ENSS
  Sarah Kinney Port Hope
  Tim Wessel St. Mary's
Year Name High School
2020 Valarie Holland Campbellford
  Mason Waldie Campbellford
  Jeremy Kearney CCI
  Jadein Forteau CCI
  Anders Lange ENSS
  Jessica Barry ENSS
  Aidan Barsanti Port Hope
  Thanushan Rameshkumar Port Hope
  Olivia Adamcryck St. Mary's
  Emma Highfield St. Mary's